Dollar Rate in Pakistan
Open Market Forex Rates
CurrencySymbolBuyingSelling
US DollarUSD161.00161.80
EUROEUR189.50190.50
British PoundGBP212.00213.00
UAE DirhamAED43.7044.10
Saudi RiyalSAR42.6043.00
Kuwaiti DinarKWD520.00523.00
Canadian DollarCAD122.00123.00
Australian DollarAUD116.00117.00
Omani RiyalOMR403.86407.00
Japanese YenJPY1.49201.5250
Malaysian RinggitMYR38.9539.3
Qatari RiyalQAR42.5544.9
Bahrain DinarBHD409.41413.00
Chinese YuanCNY23.5024.00
Hong Kong DollarHKD21.9522.2
Danish KroneDKK25.726
New Zealand DollarNZD104.35105.05
Singapore DollarSGD120.5122.5
Norwegians KroneNOK17.9019.00
Swedish KronaSEK17.0018.80
Swiss FrancCHF179.45180.35
Indian RupeeINR2.192.26
Thai BhatTHB4.005.00
Currency Converter

Gold Rate in Pakistan
Gold Rate in Pakistan
GOLD PURITYRATE
Gold 24K per 10 GramsRs. 105,185
Gold 24K per TolaRs. 122,686
Gold 22K per 10 GramsRs. 96,420
Gold 22K per TolaRs. 112,462